Classic Gelderlandrit

9 september 2023

Introducing The Amazing

Slideshow Addon

Read More

Introducing The Amazing

Slideshow Addon

Read More

Uitslag Classic Gelderlandrit 2022

Expertklasse

PlaatsStartnummerEquipeetappe 1etappe 2Strafpunten
113Harry Rupert & Rutger Kwant14014
234Toni Bienemann & Edwin Roos239200439
328Henny Sweering & Niels Besse451100551
437André van de Geijn & Arthur Denzler201400601
57René van der Borch & Jürgen Donders302310612
619Eugene van den Berg & Evert Jan van den Berg415200615
71Hanja Jonker & Paul Hooiveld347400747
825Bernard Verburg & Jeroen Pepplinkhuizen640220860
922René van Bussel & Gijs Opheij6394001039
1016Joris Buijs & Ton den Uyl10301001130
1131Go Wammes & Henk Ledderhof4767201196
1240Rob Koebrugge & Joost van de Klashorst5326701202
1310Els Weiler & Jaap Reineking8794601339
1443Patrick Verzijden & Carla Hoogweg10503301380
154Roel Van der Zijden & Wim Van der Zijden68613602046

Sportklasse

PlaatsStartnummerEquipeetappe 1etappe 2Strafpunten
115Eric de Ruijsscher & Wilbert Tholhuijsen146160306
244Gert-Jan Geels & Ruben Knook227200427
333Lex Nederveen & Peter Spruijt256200456
435Radboud Klazinga & Rembrandt Klazinga265200465
527Martin de Boer & Emile de Boer300300600
632Gretha van Bruggen & Peter van Bruggen353270623
711Wil Legerstee & Jan Legerstee480210690
829Willem van den Bruinhorst & Jaap van den Bruinhorst608200808
946Nicky Rood & Casper Rood518330848
1018Mark spanbroek & Marcel Rijlaarsdam7103001010
1126Ron Hageraats & Simon Suesan6164001016
1245Otto van der Meer & Jacqueline Ledder6474601107
139Pieter Dutman & Michiel Steetskamp5146701184
1436Cees Hogendoorn & Cor Verbrugge4787901268
156Wilfred Koopmans & Bram Koopmans5806901270
1612Johan Goorhuis & Paul Tempelaars7715201291
1739Wybe Dijk & Rutger Quak7805401320
1814George Jaburg & Hans Pieter van der Veen133001330
1921Jan Andringa & Jan Veldman10683101378
2024Marlise Koel & Nico Koel5739601533
2117Bert Haasjes & Nicole Haasjes9607601720
2223elena van Lieshout & wim van Lieshout9148501764
2330Nathalie Schilt & Bart Schilt10309201950
248Bas Rijk & Wilko de Booy10809402020
2541Hans Versteegh & Rob Versteegh14709502420
2638Remco van Alderwegen & Paul Hurkens92817102638
2742Ron van Mechelen & Flok Boer168027004380
283Roel Sadelaar & Lieke Goldschmidt--DNF
292Polly Moes & Maartje Meijers--DNS
305Frans van Diepeningen & Saskia van Diepeningen--DNS
3120Marnix Bootsma & Peter van der Eijk--DNS

Tourklasse

PlaatsStartnummerEquipeetappe 1etappe 2Strafpunten
153Tristan Hillebregt & Bob Hillebregt07070
264Brigit Römer-Menken & Nol Römer1000100
356Gerben Remmelts & Nathalie Remmelts1000100
457J.G.F. Lakeman & J.P. Lakeman0150150
571Henny rietveld & Joshua Rietveld2000200
666Joost Gottgens & Hein Brinkmann0230230
763Maaike Spruijt & Suzanne Spierings150100250
851Harry Colenbrander & Margreet Colenbrander100200300
970Jan Carel Kingma & Reinout Kingma10300310
1062Brian Oost & Sascha Mocking-Oost0340340
1149Henk Jacob de Vries & Rinmert de Vries100240340
1273Fons Overdevest & Jan van Doorn100300400
1368John van der Meer & Andre Lugtenburg240200440
1459Jurjen Hoogland & Niels Jordens210230440
1572Alfons Heetjans & Brigitte de Vries400100500
1647Jaap Truijens & Jacco Terwal200400600
1755Jan Jaap Kuiper & Annemarie Kuiper260380640
1852Martijn van Rensch & Gijs van Rensch200500700
1950Fer d?Arnaud & Milou d?Arnaud300400700
2054Marco Elsweier & Marco Achtereekte300410710
2148Frank Adegeest & Mémé Adegeest6504001050
2258Paul zweers & Hans Zweers2009701170
2367Coen Heck & Kim Olde Monnikhof011901190
2465Rick Jongenburger & Sabine van Deelen8606001460
2560Mark Crajé & Bas Janssen106011502210
2669Geert Jan Schreurs & Gaston Smeets77015002270
2761Henk-Jan Luiten & Robert Luiten--DNF
2874Wim Aarts & Erik Metz--DNS
Logo_AutoHisorica_White.png

Servicebureau voor
auto-evenementen

A Haarweg 16
3953 BH Maarsbergen
E info@autohistorica.nl
M +31 6 53 93 47 60
Copyright © 2022 AutoHistorica

Design & Development by AutoHistorica

Search

+880 322448500 Beverly Boulevard Los Angeles